Mas dans résidence avec grande piscine
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Mas dans résidence avec grande piscine
- Pet friendly
- Non-smoking rooms
- Heating
- Air conditioning
- Designated smoking area
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Terrace
- BBQ facilities
- Outdoor pool
- Outdoor pool (seasonal)
- Shallow end
- Fenced pool
- Swimming pool
- Solarium
- Open-air bath
- Board games/Puzzles
- Smoke alarms
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in begins at 14:00. Check-out is until 11:30.
The accommodation is located at 521 Chemin de Radasse, Cogolin, France.
Rates at Mas dans résidence avec grande piscine may change based on season and availability. Enter your dates to check prices.
Guests will find restaurants and cafés nearby, such as Baou-Baou (750 m).
Mas dans résidence avec grande piscine features a variety of swimming pools, including outdoor pool (seasonal) and fenced pool.
Mas dans résidence avec grande piscine offers an airport transfer service for guest convenience.
Board games are available for guests staying at Mas dans résidence avec grande piscine.
The nearest airport, Heliport of Grimaud, is roughly 4.7 km from the accommodation.
The property is about 900 m from the city center.
Mas dans résidence avec grande piscine features a single room type: Two-Bedroom House.
Yes, guests can park free of charge at the property.
Mas dans résidence avec grande piscine allows pets for guests traveling with animals.
The staff at Mas dans résidence avec grande piscine speak at least two languages, including English and French.
The property includes on-site spa amenities for guest use.
Local attractions accessible from the property include Chateau de Grimaud (2.5 km), Le Pont des Fées (2.9 km), Boulodrome du Prince Bertif de Suede (11.3 km) and Citadelle of Saint Tropez (10.3 km), providing guests with several places of interest within reach.



















